B&B Wicklow


Thinking of staying in Aughrim or just passing through Wicklow, then try one of our other B&Bs.

Places to stay

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Reen Coast Portmagee B&B Kerry 0871241530
The Waterfront Portmagee B&B Kerry 066 9477208
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Carmels Glendalough B&B Wicklow 040445297
Carrigshane House Midleton B&B Cork 021 463 2802
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Killaran House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646637286
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
Ross Castle Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0646636942
SplashTest44 Testing B&B Testing 0353646676100
Oflahertys Dingle B&B Kerry
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry
Winacre Lodge Bushy Park B&B Galway 091 523459
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0669474119
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Gleann Na Smol Howth B&B Dublin 01 8322936
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0830388330
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Redwood Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634754
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 00419824510
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796 182
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Elyod House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636544
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Aras Mhuire Listowel B&B Kerry
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 00863594011
Crystal Springs Killarney B&B Kerry 0353 0646633272
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Willows Tralee B&B Kerry 066 7123779
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Brofida Dublin B&B Dublin 01 4907486
Ashville House Tralee B&B Kerry 00667123717
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592